PRIVACY POLICY

In ‘phunily.com/’ we know that the privacy of our readers / users / advertisers is important, so the “Privacy Policy” of ‘phunily.com/’ is used for readers / users / advertisers Blog know how we collect, store and use the information we collect through the different services offered and / or pages available on our Blog.

Thanks for reading our privacy policy to learn more about our information practices, including what type of data we collect, how we use them and for what purpose, to whom the information, and we do to protect your personal information. Please also keep in mind the Google Privacy Policy, and access to indirectly ‘phunily.com/’ implies the acceptance of them, in all its terms and conditions.

1 . Right to information:

The purpose of this file is to facilitate the Newsletter of ‘phunily.com/’ by mail to subscribers.

The data file is registered with the Spanish Data Protection Agency under current regulations.

Cookies
Cookies are files with small amount of data, which may include an anonymous unique identifier. Cookies are sent to your browser from a web site and stored on your computer’s hard drive. Like many sites, we may use “cookies” to collect information.
You can turn off the use of cookies at any time by changing your specific browser settings.

Security
The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

2 . Other aspects of privacy:

– If you use the comments ‘phunily.com/’, you should be aware that any information you share will be available to other readers / users / advertisers. Personally identifiable information you submit to these can be read, collected or used by other readers / users / advertisers.

– ‘phunily.com/’ is not responsible for the personal information you decide to publish, this is considered public and not confidential.

– This Blog hosts own advertising, affiliate or advertising networks. This advertisement is shown through servers that also use cookies to display content related advertising to users. Each of these servers advertising has its own privacy policy, which can be consulted on their own web pages.

– In some cases, ‘phunily.com/’ share information about visitors to this blog anonymously or aggregate with third parties as advertisers, sponsors or auditors with the sole purpose of improving our services. All these processing tasks will be regulated according to the laws and all your rights are respected in the protection of data in accordance with current regulations.

3 . Protect your data:

On security measures for automated files containing personal data, and has established technicians all means at its disposal to prevent the loss, misuse, alteration, unauthorized access and theft of data that users provide through the blog, without prejudice to inform you that security measures in Internet are not impregnable access.

‘phunily.com/’ agrees to comply with the duty of secrecy and confidentiality of personal data contained in the automated file in accordance with applicable law, and to give them a safe treatment in assignments and international transfers of data , if any, may occur.

Contact Us
If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy , please contact us through our provided email phunily.com@gmail.com